Western Area Open 27 Jul 2019 Hutton Moor LC

Categories

Competitors

NameGradeClubCategory Pos 
Nia AGUILAR7 MCardiff Central MAMG U322.
Freddie ALLEBONE-PARISH2 MKingsley SchMB U423.
Freddie ALLEN5 MBradley StokeMB U343.
Cicely ASHWORTH8 MKazokuMG U252.
Kylan AYLWARD10 MRhondda BudokanPCB U461.
Daniel BARTON6 MStroud JCMB U505.
Millie BAYLISS10 MEGHPCG U633.
Kieran BEATTIE-LEWIS7 MMiddlesbrough JudoMB U382.
Maisy BOND8 MKazokuMG U281.
Keanu BRACHER5 MPolkyth JCMB U343.
Archie BREWITT10 MDevizes JCMB U38-
Logan BREWITT10 MDevizes JCMB U383.
Jake BROWN12 MDrake JCPCB U42-
Callum BURKE8 MKin RyuMB U381.
Louis BURNELL9 MEGHPCB O662.
Jemima CADGE10 MRush JudoPCG U522.
Maddox CALLARD10 MSouth BrentPCB U603.
Ioan CARTER-JONES10 MImperial Judo47MB U503.
Daisy CONNOR8 MRush JudoMG U401.
Markos CONSTANTINIDES12 MBath JCPCB U601.
Isabella COOPER10 MTeam BathPCG U573.
Niamh COTTON5 MDrake JCMG U363.
Sophie DAVIS9 MSamuraiPCG U521.
Myeisha DAWKINS12 MMoberly JCPCG U481.
Caitlyn DE'ATH?PCG U637.
Jamie DEATH13 MBredakwaiPCB U551.
Evan ELLIOTT13 MTaunton YMCAMB U38-
Vincent ENGELBRECHT7 MNew-Star JC SeamilsPCB U552.
Carrieanne EVANS7 MMaestegMG U402.
Julian EVANS5 MMaestegMB U345.
Rhys EVANS10 MDragons AcadPCB U421.
Harrison FLELLO8 MSamuraiMB U463.
Ruby FOSTER5 MCraig Ewers AcadPCG U635.
Billy FOX1 MDevizes JCMB U302.
Kiera FRANCIS10 MImperial JCMG U481.
Phoebe FRISE8 MDrake JCMG U405.
Rocco GRIFFITHS2 MWeston-Super-MareMB U305.
Bradley HARMER6 MStreet JCMB U342.
Jordon HAYES4 MRush JudoMB U346.
Travis HAYES10 MRush JudoPCB U463.
Elise HELPS5 MKingsley SchMG U283.
Laurence HILL10 MCardiff Central MAPCB U381.
Lucas HILLIER2 MWeston-Super-MareMB U38-
Isaac HOPE13 MBredakwaiPCB U502.
Megan HOWE9 MKin RyuMG U361.
Zara HOWE6 MKin RyuMG U251.
Reuben HOWELLS9 MDevizes JCMB U383.
Oakley JAMES7 MStroud JCPCB U343.
Samuel JOHN10 MPontardulaisPCB U50-
Rebeca JONES11 MDragons AcadPCG U572.
Paige KEANE8 MDragons AcadPCG U632.
Loic KEASEY16 MSamuraiPCB O661.
Declan KNIGHT12 MKin RyuPCB U503.
Owen LAMBERT13 MHarlow JCPCB U501.
Joseph LAVELLE3 MWeston-Super-MareMB U506.
Jersey LEDGER7 MKingsley SchPCG U523.
Alexander LEE10 MCardiff Central MAPCB U423.
Olivia LITTLEBOY9 MCheddar JCPCG U523.
Bogdan LOSONCZI12 MDrake JCPCB U553.
Skye MADDOCK5 MDevizes JCMG U482.
Maxwell MASUKU10 MEGHPCB U42-
Valerie MASUKU8 MEGHMG U403.
Thomas MATTHEWS10 MLakeside JKPCB U603.
Amber MCDONALD6 MKingsley SchMG U362.
Kyra MCDONALD2 MKingsley SchMG U282.
Amie MCMURRAY12 MKingsley SchPCG U442.
Daniel MINNIS7 MStroud JCMB U465.
Matthew MORELY9 MRush JudoMB U421.
Liam NORTH7 MPatchway JCMB U38-
Alfred NORTON12 MPatchway JCPCB U50-
Stanley NORTON7 MPatchway JCMB U462.
Charis ORAM12 MYate StarPCG U781.
Frankie OSBOURN?Swindon JCMB U303.
Lydia PEARSON11 MCamarthen JCPCG U782.
Jordan PHILLIPS5 MSamuraiMB U303.
Luke PHILLIPS8 MSamuraiMB U38-
Parnell PHILLIPS7 MMoberly JCMB U461.
Tom PHILLIPS10 MSanshirokwaiPCB U602.
Evan PRICE10 MCardiff Central MAPCB U341.
Ollie PURBRICK9 MDevizes JCMB U502.
Annis RABIA10 MRush JudoPCB U382.
Mehdi RABIA10 MRush JudoPCB U463.
Hamish RANKIN8 MStroud JCMB U341.
Kristians RAUTENBERG7 MMoberly JCMB U503.
Isabelle RHODES-FUSSELL12 MPatchway JCPCG U633.
Louis ROTHWELL12 MKin RyuPCB U422.
Judith RUBIO RUIZ6 MSwindon JCMG U323.
Oriol RUBIO RUIZ11 MSwindon JCMB U501.
Jessica RUSH9 MRush JudoMG U403.
Ameila SHAVE11 MSwindon JCPCG U441.
Emily SMITH9 MCheddarMG U406.
James SMITH18 MYate StarPCB U462.
Lani SMITH-ROBINSON4 MSwindon JCMG U363.
Isaac SOBOLOWSKI6 MSamuraiMB U463.
Krystof SOUKUP-CARNE7 MNew Star BristolPCB U42-
George TAYLOR4 MStroud JCPCB U605.
Reuben THORLEY9 MSwindon JCMB U422.
Tia THYER4 MDrake JCMG U483.
Bailey WALTERS7 MKingsley SchMB U301.
Daisy WALTERS2 MKingsley SchMG U253.
Jack WALTERS11 MSwindon JCPCB U423.
Tristan WALTERS12 MKingsley SchPCB U342.
Jack WALTON7 MCardiff JAPCB U503.
Ashlie WHITFIELD5 MBradley StokeMG U321.
Charlie WHITFIELD11 MBradley StokePCG U482.
Jack WILLIAMS6 MBath JCPCB U553.
Rebecca WILLIS10 MRedruthPCG U637.
Olivia WILLSON11 MDrake JCPCG U635.
Nicole WOOD11 MRush JudoPCG U571.
Callum WOODHAM10 MDowty JCPCB U343.
Seth WOOLFORD5 MStroud JCMB U38-
Madeleine YOUNG12 MBradley StokePCG U631.